Archive Tender
| Tender Description | Tender No | Publication Date | Last Submission Date and Time | Unit | Department | Download | Addendum / Corrigendum Date | Download Addendum / Corrigendum |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Supply of Almira Steel (78X36X19) Glass Door Click to view Details |
GEM/2026/B/7874795 | 31-08-2026 | 15-09-2026 15:00:00 | Unit | Materials |
Filesize:104.97 KB |
||
| Restoration of Instrumentation damaged cable drum at RFCL , Central Store-2026 Click to view Details |
GEM/2026/B/7940706 | 22-08-2026 | 12-09-2026 11:00:00 | Unit | Instrumentation-CPP building |
Filesize:112.57 KB |
||
| Supply of 3C x 2.5 Sq MM Copper Flexible Cable Click to view Details |
GEM/2026/B/75940697 | 21-08-2026 | 05-09-2026 15:00:00 | Unit | Materials |
Filesize:114.14 KB |
||
| Supply of PTFE Rods Click to view Details |
GEM/2026/B/7935472 | 20-08-2026 | 10-09-2026 12:00:00 | Unit | Materials |
Filesize:145.92 KB |
||
| SUPPLY OF GAS CYLINDERS Click to view Details |
GEM/2026/B/7937090 | 19-08-2026 | 03-09-2026 15:30:00 | Unit |
Filesize:0 bytes |
|||
| SUPPLY OF GAS CYLINDERS Click to view Details |
GEM/2026/B/7937090 | 19-08-2026 | 03-09-2026 15:30:00 | Unit | MATERIAL |
Filesize:104.06 KB |
||
| ARC FOR ROOF SHEETING & ALLIED WORK IN RFCL PLANT & TOWNSHIP, RFCL RAMAGUNDAM Click to view Details |
RFCL/ST/Civil/Roof Sheeting/P&T/2026/60 | 17-08-2026 | 01-09-2026 15:00:00 | Unit | Civil |
Filesize:3.63 MB |
Filesize:237.82 KB |
|
| Onsite relay testing contract for relays at SS1, SS2, SS3, SS4, SS5, SS6, SS7, Switchyard and township. Click to view Details |
RFCL/Site/Elec/Relay testing/26-27/01; Dated: 14/ 08/2026 | 14-08-2026 | 04-09-2026 10:30:00 | Unit |
Filesize:2.34 MB |
|||
| Supply of Guided Wave Radars Click to view Details |
GEM/2026/B/7914972 | 14-08-2026 | 04-09-2026 19:00:00 | Unit | Materials |
Filesize:162.24 KB |
||
| One Time contract for Hiring 2 numbers Hydra-cranes (pick up and carry) for 31 days during upcoming major shutdown Click to view Details |
RFCL /Site/Mech/COM/2026-27/ARC_SD_HYDRA-CRANE/M63 | 03-08-2026 | 31-08-2026 15:00:00 | Unit | Mechanical |
Filesize:20.61 MB |
Filesize:573.04 KB |
|
| One-time Contract for Inspection of Primary Reformer Catalyst Tubes (Mid-wall cracks, Creeps, Bowing etc) in the Ammonia Plant Click to view Details |
RFCL/SITE/MECH/NDT/2026-27/PR Catalyst Tubes Inspection/M05 Date: 01/08/2026 | 01-08-2026 | 04-09-2026 15:00:00 | Unit | Mechanical |
Filesize:25.30 MB |
Filesize:271.29 KB |
|
| Contract for Scaffolding Erection, modification and dismantling work for upcoming 30 Days shutdown at RFCL- Ramagundam with a Contract Validity of 1 Year, Extendable by 3 Months Click to view Details |
NIT Ref. No.: RFCL/SITE/MECH/2026-27/M06/ARC_SD_ SCAFFOLDING Date: 17/07/2026 | 17-07-2026 | 07-09-2026 15:00:00 | Unit | Mechanical |
Filesize:3.43 MB |
Filesize:308.11 KB |